
Massage Mechanism
Adjustable bed base
Massage Mechanism is a 8-motor massage adjustable bed base designed for durable use in hospitality projects.
01Description
An 8-motor massage system that can be fitted directly inside the mattress. Available in 80×200, 90×200, 100×200 and 140×200 cm.
We quote Massage Mechanism for projects in Antalya and the surrounding area. Note sizes, fabric and quantity in your quote list, and the Boost Concept team will reply shortly.
02Materials
- Design
- 8-motor massage
- Use
- Hotel / Indoor
03Stacking
This product does not stack.
04Frequently asked questions
01What is Massage Mechanism made of?
The main materials of the Massage Mechanism adjustable bed base are — Design: 8-motor massage.
02Is Massage Mechanism suitable for hotel projects?
Yes. Massage Mechanism is suitable for hotel projects; it is built for heavy commercial use. In Antalya it is delivered to projects across the region, including Alanya, Çolaklı and Side.
03Where can I buy Massage Mechanism in Antalya?
Massage Mechanism (Sünsa) is available in Antalya from Boost Concept. We deliver and install across all districts of Antalya — including Alanya, Çolaklı and Side — and throughout Türkiye. Add the product to your quote list with colour and quantity, and we will send you a project price and delivery plan. Showroom: Kırcami, Perge Blvd. No:83, 07200 Muratpaşa/Antalya.
04Can I order Massage Mechanism in bulk for hotel projects in Manavgat and Side?
Yes. Besides single units, Boost Concept handles project-based bulk orders and delivers and installs for hotels, resorts, beach clubs and restaurants in tourism areas such as Manavgat, Side, Lara–Kundu and Çolaklı. Add the product to your quote list with your project details for tiered, volume-based pricing.
05What is the warranty period?
All products purchased from Boost Concept come with a 2-year warranty. Warranty scope and terms are provided in writing with your quote.
06Do you provide assembly and installation?
Yes. We provide assembly and installation together with delivery for projects in all districts of Antalya and throughout Türkiye.
07Do you deliver outside Antalya?
Yes. Besides all districts of Antalya, we deliver anywhere in Türkiye. Lead time depends on stock and order quantity and is stated in your quote.
08Can I buy a single item?
Yes. Products are sold both as single items and in bulk for hotel, restaurant and office projects. Bulk orders receive tiered, volume-based pricing.
09Can I request a sample?
Sample availability depends on the product. Choose “Sample request” as the subject on the contact form or message us on WhatsApp; samples are arranged separately for eligible products.
10Where is your showroom — can I see the products in person?
Yes. Our showroom is at Kırcami, Perge Blvd. No:83, 07200 Muratpaşa/Antalya. Please get in touch via the contact page before your visit.

