
Pacific Lounge Sofa Sandalye
Lounge set — Pacific Lounge Sofa Sandalye
The Pacific Lounge Sofa Sandalye is a contract-grade lounge set by Siesta that combines contemporary aesthetics with commercial durability.
- Test certified
- Outdoor suitable
01Description
Engineered for demanding hospitality environments such as hotels, cafés, and restaurants, the Pacific Lounge Sofa Sandalye lounge set excels in both form and function. Featuring crafted with a glass-fibre reinforced polypropylene structure, offering superior UV protection and weather resistance, CATAS certified structural strength, it delivers dependable comfort and refined style for both indoor and outdoor venues.
We provide project-based quotes for Pacific Lounge Sofa Sandalye across Antalya and nationwide. Note your quantity and colour preferences for a fast quote.
02Materials
- Frame
- Polypropylene and glass-fibre blend
- Fabric
- Serge Ferrari Batyline
- Use
- Indoor / Café & Restaurant / Hotel / Outdoor / Garden & Pool
03Stacking
This product does not stack.
042D / 3D CAD & specifications
Technical files are sent by e-mail to architects and project teams.
05Frequently asked questions
01What is Pacific Lounge Sofa Sandalye made of?
The main materials of the Pacific Lounge Sofa Sandalye lounge set are — Frame: Polypropylene and glass-fibre blend; Fabric: Serge Ferrari Batyline.
02Can Pacific Lounge Sofa Sandalye be used outdoors?
Yes. Pacific Lounge Sofa Sandalye is suitable for outdoor use. Its material (polypropylene and glass-fibre blend) withstands heavy use on terraces, gardens and poolsides.
03Which colours is Pacific Lounge Sofa Sandalye available in?
Pacific Lounge Sofa Sandalye comes in 3 colour / finish options: White White, Black Black, Taupe Taupe. Pick the colour on the product page and add it to your quote list.
04Is Pacific Lounge Sofa Sandalye suitable for hotel and restaurant projects?
Yes. Pacific Lounge Sofa Sandalye is suitable for café-restaurant, hotel and garden and poolside projects; it is built for heavy commercial use and it is test certified. In Antalya it is delivered to projects across the region, including Lara–Kundu, Alanya and Çolaklı.
05How do I get a quote for Pacific Lounge Sofa Sandalye in Antalya?
Pacific Lounge Sofa Sandalye (Siesta) is available in Antalya from Boost Concept. We deliver and install across all districts of Antalya — including Lara–Kundu, Alanya and Çolaklı — and throughout Türkiye. Add the product to your quote list with colour and quantity, and we will send you a project price and delivery plan. Showroom: Kırcami, Perge Blvd. No:83, 07200 Muratpaşa/Antalya.
06Can I order Pacific Lounge Sofa Sandalye in bulk for hotel projects in Side and Lara–Kundu?
Yes. Besides single units, Boost Concept handles project-based bulk orders and delivers and installs for hotels, resorts, beach clubs and restaurants in tourism areas such as Side, Lara–Kundu, Çolaklı and Kemer. Add the product to your quote list with your project details for tiered, volume-based pricing.
07What is the warranty period?
All products purchased from Boost Concept come with a 2-year warranty. Warranty scope and terms are provided in writing with your quote.
08Do you provide assembly and installation?
Yes. We provide assembly and installation together with delivery for projects in all districts of Antalya and throughout Türkiye.
09Do you deliver outside Antalya?
Yes. Besides all districts of Antalya, we deliver anywhere in Türkiye. Lead time depends on stock and order quantity and is stated in your quote.
10Can I buy a single item?
Yes. Products are sold both as single items and in bulk for hotel, restaurant and office projects. Bulk orders receive tiered, volume-based pricing.
11Can I request a sample?
Sample availability depends on the product. Choose “Sample request” as the subject on the contact form or message us on WhatsApp; samples are arranged separately for eligible products.
12Where is your showroom — can I see the products in person?
Yes. Our showroom is at Kırcami, Perge Blvd. No:83, 07200 Muratpaşa/Antalya. Please get in touch via the contact page before your visit.
