CG-731Cast Garden

Queen 6 Kişlik Rectangular Table Takımı

Cast aluminium table set — Queen

The Queen 6 Kişlik Rectangular Table Takımı is a prestigious outdoor dining set crafted from cast aluminium with weather-resistant powder coating.

  • Outdoor suitable
Colour / finishAlacati Blue
Quantity
Ask on WhatsApp
Quick quote for this product only
Suitable for outdoor useContract use

01Description

The Queen 6 Kişlik Rectangular Table Takımı combines the refined elegance of the Queen series with rugged cast aluminium construction. Finished with sandblasted electrophosphate pre-treatment and electrostatic powder coating, it offers outstanding durability against sun, humidity, and rain. Available in 14 finishes, it is ideal for hotel terraces, restaurant patios, and private gardens.

Engineered for outdoor performance, this model withstands intense Mediterranean sun and humidity with enduring quality.

02Materials

Material
Cast aluminium injection
Coating
Electrostatic powder coating (all-weather outdoor)
Surface Preparation
Sandblasting and electrophosphate treatment
Glides
Protective non-marking plastic glides
Use
Outdoor / Garden & Pool / Café & Restaurant / Hotel / Indoor

03Stacking

This product does not stack.

04Frequently asked questions

01

What is Queen 6 Kişlik Rectangular Table Takımı made of?

The main materials of the Queen 6 Kişlik Rectangular Table Takımı cast aluminium table set are — Material: Cast aluminium injection; Coating: Electrostatic powder coating (all-weather outdoor); Surface Preparation: Sandblasting and electrophosphate treatment.

02

Can Queen 6 Kişlik Rectangular Table Takımı be used outdoors?

Yes. Queen 6 Kişlik Rectangular Table Takımı is suitable for outdoor use. Its material (cast aluminium injection) withstands heavy use on terraces, gardens and poolsides.

03

What does this table set include?

Set includes: 1 cast aluminium table, 4 chairs. Table dimensions: width 160 cm, height 74 cm. Fully outdoor-resistant electrostatic powder coating. The table and chairs are also available separately.

04

Which colours is Queen 6 Kişlik Rectangular Table Takımı available in?

Queen 6 Kişlik Rectangular Table Takımı comes in 14 colour / finish options: Alacati Blue, Anthracite, White, Antique White, Bodrum Blue, Grass Green and 8 more. Pick the colour on the product page and add it to your quote list.

05

Is Queen 6 Kişlik Rectangular Table Takımı suitable for hotel and restaurant projects?

Yes. Queen 6 Kişlik Rectangular Table Takımı is suitable for garden and poolside, café-restaurant and hotel projects; it is built for heavy commercial use. In Antalya it is delivered to projects across the region, including Kaş–Kalkan, Belek and Kemer.

06

How do I get a quote for Queen 6 Kişlik Rectangular Table Takımı in Antalya?

Queen 6 Kişlik Rectangular Table Takımı (Cast Garden) is available in Antalya from Boost Concept. We deliver and install across all districts of Antalya — including Kaş–Kalkan, Belek and Kemer — and throughout Türkiye. Add the product to your quote list with colour and quantity, and we will send you a project price and delivery plan. Showroom: Kırcami, Perge Blvd. No:83, 07200 Muratpaşa/Antalya.

07

Can I order Queen 6 Kişlik Rectangular Table Takımı in bulk for hotel projects in Kaş–Kalkan and Belek?

Yes. Besides single units, Boost Concept handles project-based bulk orders and delivers and installs for hotels, resorts, beach clubs and restaurants in tourism areas such as Kaş–Kalkan, Belek, Alanya and Manavgat. Add the product to your quote list with your project details for tiered, volume-based pricing.

08

What is the warranty period?

All products purchased from Boost Concept come with a 2-year warranty. Warranty scope and terms are provided in writing with your quote.

09

Do you provide assembly and installation?

Yes. We provide assembly and installation together with delivery for projects in all districts of Antalya and throughout Türkiye.

10

Do you deliver outside Antalya?

Yes. Besides all districts of Antalya, we deliver anywhere in Türkiye. Lead time depends on stock and order quantity and is stated in your quote.

11

Can I buy a single item?

Yes. Products are sold both as single items and in bulk for hotel, restaurant and office projects. Bulk orders receive tiered, volume-based pricing.

12

Can I request a sample?

Sample availability depends on the product. Choose “Sample request” as the subject on the contact form or message us on WhatsApp; samples are arranged separately for eligible products.

13

Where is your showroom — can I see the products in person?

Yes. Our showroom is at Kırcami, Perge Blvd. No:83, 07200 Muratpaşa/Antalya. Please get in touch via the contact page before your visit.

05Request a quote for this product

Sent with the selected colour and quantity. For several products, add them to your list and send one request.